Stævneresultater


Petanque 2013 - Næstved

Næstved Kommunemestre

.

2011

Arthur Paulsen - Erik Plougmann    2013

.

2012

Bo Nielsen - Keld Petersen    Næstelsø - Brandelev

2013

Gunnar Neeser - Kurt Mortensen   Trolden

.

2014

Michael Paulsen - Bente Plougmann  Tappernøje

.

2015

Finn Arp - Jytte Arp   Tappernøje

.

2016

Finn Arp - Jytte Arp  Tappernøje

.

2017

Finn Olsen - Kaj Sørensen  2013

.

2018

Finn Olsen - Kaj Sørensen    2013

.



Resultater fra Sct. Hans stævne 2018


1   Mikkel Horn og Carsten Horn                Huseby Petanque       5 vundne    65:37

2   Kurt Reuter og Leo Larsen                    Tappernøje                 4      "          60:22

3   Carl E. Jensen og Kathrine Jensen       Torpgården                 4      "          61:28

4   Kurt Mortensen og Poul E. Thomsen     Trolden                       4      "         56:41

5   Jens E. Jensen og Mads Petersen        Torpgården                 3      "         55:38

6   Kirsten Buxbom og Kim Andersen         Stokkemarke              3      "         59:48

7   Nina Larsen og Jørgen Andersen          Tappernøje                 3      "         51:45

8   Sonja Halskov og Mogens Frederiksen  Petanque 2013          3      "         48:42

9   Villy Larsen og Alice Svensson              Nordfalster                 3       "        42:40

10 Vivi Larsen og Steen Gromada               Tappernøje                2      "         48:42

11 Bent Hansen og Dorrit Hansen               Vester Ulslev              2      "        40:42

12 Kaj Sørensen og Allan Ohrhammer        Petanque 2013          2      "         50:58

13 Svend E. Jensen og Sara Jensen          Torpgården                 2      "         37:46

14 Poul E. Jensen og Lisbeth Jensen         Torpgården                 2      "         44:54

15 John Bertelsen og Tina Jensen              Torpgården                 2      "         45:56

16 Marian Jensen og Hans Nielsen             Trolden                      2      "         35:48

17 Orla Kjær og Ulla Kjær                            Dalby                         2      "         33:60

18 Brian Kallegård og Rasmus Kallegård    Trolden                      1      "         40:54

19 Elise Christiansen og Jørgen Petersen   Petanque 2013         1       "        25:61

20 Marie Kallegård og Julie Kallegård         Trolden                       0      "        33: 65





Resultater fra Kommunemesterskabet 2018



1     Finn Olsen og Kaj Sørensen                         Petanque 2013                 5 vundne         65:25

2     Jytte Arp og Finn Arp                                    Tappernøje                        4      "              59:26

3     Mogens Frederiksen  og Kaj Frederiksen     Petanque 2013                 3      "               52:37

4     Brian Kallegård og Dorte Hansen                 Trolden                             3       "              53:39 

5     Kurt Mortensen og Mikael Hansen                Trolden                             3       "              51:41

6     Daniel Andersen og Ketty Honorè                 Trolden                             3       "              58:49

7     Marian Jensen og Hans Nielsen                    Trolden                            3       "              44:51

8     Jannie Wilken og Henrik Wilken                    Tappernøje                      2       "              59:54

9     Rasmus Kallegård og Vivi Kallegård             Trolden                             2       "              42:46

10   Marie Kallegård og Julie Kallegård               Trolden                             2       "              57:63

11   Erik Rasmussen og Hannbe Andersen         Næstelsø                          2       "             40:52

12   John og Poul Erik                                          Trolden                             2       "              33:63

13   Sonja Halskov og Jørgen Petersen               Petanque 2013                1        "         22:59          

Klubmesterskab 2018


1. Ella Køtter og Mogens Frederiksen                4:1       60:32

2. Marianne Frederiksen og Kaj Frederiksen     4:1       62:35

3. Maria Gran og Per Gran                                 4:1       59:34

4. Kirsten Olsen og Finn Olsen                          3:2        53:44

5. Liselotte Bloch og Brian Petersen                  2:3        43:49

6. Sonja Halskov og Bjarne Kristensen              2:3       36:49

7. Elise Christensen og Jørgen Pedersen          1:4       19:59

Mogens Frederiksen, Kaj Sørensen, Finn Olsen, Bjarne Kristensen Kirsten Olsen, Kaj Frederiksen, Per Gran mangler

Vinder af 6- mandsturnering B pulje Storstrømmen 2019


Vundet over


Trolden               4 - 3

Stensved             6 - 1

Faxe Ladeplads  5 - 2

Allerslev              5 - 2

Næstelsø            6 - 1